BLTC Interclub-Teams 2019

 1. Liga Damen 1 (Captain Lara Velickovic)

Zusammensetzung folgt

1. Liga Damen 2 (Captain Julia van Ditzhuijzen)

Julia van Ditzhuijzen
Sandra Buhr
Isabelle Forrer
Andrina Buscemi
Sonja Körkel  
Michaela Vogel  
Christina Thommen 

 

2. Liga Damen (Natalia Kucera)

Simone Merkli

Sibylle Lutz

Corinne Brunner

Christina Welsch

Natalia Kucera

Shirin Hirsiger  

 

30+ 2L Damen (Sabina Floris)

Sabina Floris

Vroni Just

Pamela Fischer Nedwed

Claudia Stehli

Jacqueline Schneider

Joelle Jourdan (Ersatz)

 

40+ 3L Damen (Marianne Eggenberger)

Marianne Eggenberger

Charlotte Heinimann

Angelika Gleichmann

Claudia Protic

Gail Edry

 

 

1. Liga Herren 1 (Daniel Loskamp)

Yannick Sommerer

Simon Ringier

Daniel Loskamp

Thomas Janisch

Winnijar Kauz

Hugo Braun

Res Bosshard

Fabian Kienzler

Matthias Mau

 

1. Liga Herren 2 (Ivo Gugolz) 

Aufstellung folgt

 

2. Liga Herren 1 (Oli Meyer) 

Kristian Dürr

Roman Nussbaumer

Oliver Meyer

Aramis Buscemi

Martin Kottmann

Kevin Lang

Maurizio Marchetta

Michel Pacheco  

 

2. Liga Herren 2 (Jan Bloch)

Lorenz Schibler

Sebastian Schibler

Manuel Erbacher

Henning Grebe

Luca Nicola

Dominic Stöcklin

Philipp Schrämmli

Jan Bloch

 

3. Liga Herren 1  (Yves Strobel)

Yves Strobel

Claude Altenbach

Leif Simonsen

Andreas Simonsen

Raffael Schmid

Christoph Gugelmann

Daniel Breitenstein

Samuel Straumann

 

3. Liga Herren 2 (Patrice Ferrier)

Robert Gadola

Flavio Gadola

André Crettaz

Sandro Del Carlo

Simon Fritsch

Patrice Ferrier

Philipp Braun

Tobias Brunold

Daniel Stocker

 

35+ 2L Herren 1 (Benjamin Leuzinger)

Benjamin Leuzinger

Niels Cain Birkmose

Christian Kaup

Beat Werder

Thomas Brenzikofer

André Bieler

Jürgen Pawel

 

35+ 2L Herren 2 (Rodolfo von Albertini)

Dan Kesch

Lucas Rinaldi

Simon Egli

Marc Goumaz

Daniel Saraga

Rodolfo von Albertini

Meinrad Lindt

Peter Maria Engeli

Andrea Dosualdo

 

65+ 3L Herren (Felix Erbacher)

Albi Andrighetto  

Claudio Bachmann

Edwin Bachmann

Felix Erbacher

Sigi Jörg

Denes Kiss

Hans-Peter Speringer

Kurt Rutishauser

Dieter Bonders

 

70+ NLA Herren (Marcel Ferralli)

Saverio Fornelli

Markus Heuberger

Bernard Keil

Martin Suter

Rolf Krentel 

Beat Caspar

Marcel Ferralli

 

70+ 1L Herren (Thomas Zimmermann)

Manfred Grass  

Roland Zeender

Hans Mühlegg

Thomas Zimmermann

Ernst Vogt

Ludwig Keller

Oupé Meidinger